Tournament: 4ο OPEN ΑΝΔΡΩΝ-ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 2016 TENNIS ICON
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ | Ονομα 1ης Ομαδας | Ονομα 2ης Ομαδας | ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | Ωρα | Γηπεδο | Κατασταση |
ΑΝΔΡΩΝ |
|
ΜΑΚΡΟΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ
|
Sat 24/09 |
10:00 |
ΧΩΜΑ01 |
|
ΑΝΔΡΩΝ |
ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ
|
ΚΟΥΤΣΙΑΡΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
|
Sat 24/09 |
11:30 |
ΧΩΜΑ02 |
|
ΑΝΔΡΩΝ |
ΤΡΑΝΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
|
ΜΠΑΧΤΣΕΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
|
Sat 24/09 |
13:00 |
Μοκέτα01 |
|
OPEN |
ΚΑΝΙΑΡΗΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ
|
ΚΑΡΑΠΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
|
Sat 24/09 |
15:30 |
ΧΩΜΑ02 |
|
ΑΝΔΡΩΝ |
ΔΟΥΔΑΚΜΑΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
|
ΓΟΥΓΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ
|
Sat 24/09 |
17:00 |
Μοκέτα01 |
|
ΑΝΔΡΩΝ |
ΦΑΚΙΤΣΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ
|
ΧΛΟΨΙΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ
|
Sat 24/09 |
17:30 |
ΧΩΜΑ01 |
|
ΑΝΔΡΩΝ |
ΤΖΑΤΣΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΗΣ
|
ΣΙΣΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
|
Sat 24/09 |
17:30 |
Μοκέτα02 |
|
ΑΝΔΡΩΝ |
ΝΤΑΒΑΡΟΥΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
|
ΖΑΒΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ
|
Sat 24/09 |
19:00 |
Μοκέτα02 |
|
ΑΝΔΡΩΝ |
(12)
ΓΚΟΥΝΤΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ
|
ΤΖΙΚΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
|
Sat 24/09 |
20:00 |
Μοκέτα01 |
|
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ | Ονομα 1ης Ομαδας | Ονομα 2ης Ομαδας | ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | Ωρα | Γηπεδο | Κατασταση |
ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ |
ΚΑΣΤΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΛΙΛΙΚΑ
|
ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΝΑΚΗ ΑΙΓΛΗ
|
Sun 25/09 |
10:00 |
ΧΩΜΑ01 |
|
ΑΝΔΡΩΝ |
ΠΡΑΣΣΑΣ ΛΑΚΗΣ
|
ΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
|
Sun 25/09 |
11:00 |
Μοκέτα02 |
|
OPEN |
ΤΣΙΤΟΥΜΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
|
ΜΠΑΤΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ
|
Sun 25/09 |
12:00 |
ΧΩΜΑ01 |
|
ΑΝΔΡΩΝ |
ΜΠΟΥΦΙΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
|
ΧΡΟΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
|
Sun 25/09 |
12:30 |
Μοκέτα02 |
|
ΔΙΠΛΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ |
ΝΤΟΣΑΣ ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ
/ ΜΑΚΡΟΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ
|
ΔΟΥΔΑΚΜΑΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
/ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
|
Sun 25/09 |
15:00 |
ΧΩΜΑ01 |
|
ΑΝΔΡΩΝ |
ΒΑΛΑΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
|
ΠΑΣΧΟΥΔΗΣ ΠΑΡΗΣ
|
Sun 25/09 |
16:00 |
ΧΩΜΑ01 |
|
ΑΝΔΡΩΝ |
ΙΩΣΗΦΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ
|
ΚΟΥΤΣΟΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
|
Sun 25/09 |
19:00 |
ΧΩΜΑ01 |
|
ΑΝΔΡΩΝ |
ΠΟΝΤΙΔΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
|
(11)
ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
|
Sun 25/09 |
19:30 |
ΧΩΜΑ02 |
|
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ | Ονομα 1ης Ομαδας | Ονομα 2ης Ομαδας | ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | Ωρα | Γηπεδο | Κατασταση |
ΑΝΔΡΩΝ |
ΨΥΧΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
|
(16)
ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
|
Tue 27/09 |
20:00 |
ΧΩΜΑ02 |
|
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ | Ονομα 1ης Ομαδας | Ονομα 2ης Ομαδας | ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | Ωρα | Γηπεδο | Κατασταση |
ΑΝΔΡΩΝ |
ΝΤΟΣΑΣ ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ
|
ΚΑΡΠΟΥΖΑΣ ΤΑΚΗΣ
|
Thu 29/09 |
14:00 |
Μοκέτα01 |
|
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ | Ονομα 1ης Ομαδας | Ονομα 2ης Ομαδας | ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | Ωρα | Γηπεδο | Κατασταση |
OPEN |
ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
|
ΜΠΕΛΤΣΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
|
Fri 30/09 |
14:00 |
ΧΩΜΑ02 |
|
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ | Ονομα 1ης Ομαδας | Ονομα 2ης Ομαδας | ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | Ωρα | Γηπεδο | Κατασταση |
ΑΝΔΡΩΝ |
(14)
ΠΕΤΣΟΥΛΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
|
ΚΑΡΑΠΕΤΣΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
|
Sat 1/10 |
10:30 |
ΧΩΜΑ02 |
|
OPEN |
ΧΑΡΑΤΣΗΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ
|
ΤΣΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
|
Sat 1/10 |
13:00 |
ΧΩΜΑ01 |
|
OPEN |
ΔΗΜΟΒΕΛΗΣ ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ
|
(5)
ΝΙΚΟΛΟΥΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
|
Sat 1/10 |
14:30 |
ΧΩΜΑ01 |
|
OPEN |
ΜΕΣΣΗΣ ΑΚΗΣ
|
ΚΟΝΤΟΥΡΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
|
Sat 1/10 |
15:30 |
ΧΩΜΑ01 |
|
OPEN |
(8)
ΜΠΑΛΑΦΑΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ
|
ΚΟΥΤΣΟΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
|
Sat 1/10 |
15:30 |
ΧΩΜΑ02 |
|
ΑΝΔΡΩΝ |
ΚΟΥΤΣΙΑΡΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
|
ΜΠΕΛΤΣΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
|
Sat 1/10 |
17:00 |
ΧΩΜΑ01 |
|
ΑΝΔΡΩΝ |
ΜΙΣΔΡΑΧΗΣ ΑΛΜΠΕΡΤΟΣ
|
ΛΩΛΟΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ
|
Sat 1/10 |
17:00 |
ΧΩΜΑ02 |
|
OPEN |
ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ
|
ΔΟΥΔΑΚΜΑΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
|
Sat 1/10 |
17:00 |
Μοκέτα01 |
|
ΔΙΠΛΑ ΜΙΚΤΑ |
ΜΕΣΣΗΣ ΑΚΗΣ
/ ΓΚΕΚΑ ΜΥΡΤΩ
|
ΛΩΛΟΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ
/ ΛΕΒΕΝΤΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ
|
Sat 1/10 |
18:30 |
Μοκέτα02 |
|
ΑΝΔΡΩΝ |
ΣΑΝΙΔΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ
|
(15)
ΚΟΥΡΑΜΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
|
Sat 1/10 |
18:30 |
ΧΩΜΑ01 |
|
ΑΝΔΡΩΝ |
ΚΑΝΑΚΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ
|
ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ
|
Sat 1/10 |
18:30 |
ΧΩΜΑ01 |
|
ΑΝΔΡΩΝ |
(13)
ΚΑΡΑΠΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
|
ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΣΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ
|
Sat 1/10 |
18:30 |
Μοκέτα01 |
|
OPEN |
ΤΣΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
|
ΜΙΧΑΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
|
Sat 1/10 |
19:30 |
ΧΩΜΑ02 |
|
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ | Ονομα 1ης Ομαδας | Ονομα 2ης Ομαδας | ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | Ωρα | Γηπεδο | Κατασταση |
OPEN |
ΚΑΝΙΑΡΗΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ
|
ΝΙΚΟΛΟΥΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
|
Sun 2/10 |
12:00 |
|
|
OPEN |
ΜΠΑΛΑΦΑΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ
|
ΤΣΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
|
Sun 2/10 |
13:30 |
|
|
OPEN |
ΜΙΣΔΡΑΧΗΣ ΛΕΑΝΔΡΟΣ
|
ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ
|
Sun 2/10 |
13:30 |
|
|
ΑΝΔΡΩΝ |
ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
|
ΝΤΑΒΑΡΟΥΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
|
Sun 2/10 |
15:30 |
|
|
ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ |
ΤΣΑΜΠΑΛΗ ΕΥΑ
|
(2)
ΛΕΒΕΝΤΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ
|
Sun 2/10 |
16:00 |
Μοκέτα01 |
|
ΔΙΠΛΑ ΜΙΚΤΑ |
ΚΑΜΗΛΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
/ ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ
|
ΤΖΑΤΣΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΗΣ
/ ΛΑΦΑΖΑΝΗ ΓΙΟΥΛΗ
|
Sun 2/10 |
16:30 |
ΧΩΜΑ01 |
|
ΔΙΠΛΑ ΜΙΚΤΑ |
(3)
ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
/ ΣΑΙΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ
|
ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
/ ΛΑΚΗ ΜΙΧΑΕΛΑ
|
Sun 2/10 |
17:00 |
ΧΩΜΑ02 |
|
ΑΝΔΡΩΝ |
ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
|
ΜΙΧΑΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
|
Sun 2/10 |
17:00 |
|
|
ΑΝΔΡΩΝ |
ΦΑΚΙΤΣΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ
|
ΠΟΝΤΙΔΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
|
Sun 2/10 |
17:30 |
Μοκέτα01 |
|
ΑΝΔΡΩΝ |
ΤΣΙΤΟΥΜΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
|
ΤΡΑΝΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
|
Sun 2/10 |
18:30 |
ΧΩΜΑ01 |
|
ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ |
(1)
ΣΙΑΦΑΡΙΚΑ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑ
|
ΜΠΑΜΠΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ
|
Sun 2/10 |
18:30 |
Μοκέτα02 |
|
ΔΙΠΛΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ |
ΠΟΝΤΙΔΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
/ ΣΤΙΒΑΧΤΗΣ ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ
|
ΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
/ ΜΠΟΥΦΙΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
|
Sun 2/10 |
19:00 |
Μοκέτα01 |
|
OPEN |
ΜΠΕΧΛΙΒΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
|
ΠΑΡΑΣΧΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
|
Sun 2/10 |
19:30 |
ΧΩΜΑ02 |
|
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ | Ονομα 1ης Ομαδας | Ονομα 2ης Ομαδας | ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | Ωρα | Γηπεδο | Κατασταση |
ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ |
ΓΚΕΚΑ ΜΥΡΤΩ
|
ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ
|
Tue 4/10 |
20:00 |
|
|
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ | Ονομα 1ης Ομαδας | Ονομα 2ης Ομαδας | ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | Ωρα | Γηπεδο | Κατασταση |
OPEN |
ΧΑΡΑΤΣΗΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ
|
ΠΑΤΣΟΥΡΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
|
Wed 5/10 |
14:00 |
|
|
ΑΝΔΡΩΝ |
(8)
ΨΑΡΟΜΠΑΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ
|
ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
|
Wed 5/10 |
22:55 |
|
|
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ | Ονομα 1ης Ομαδας | Ονομα 2ης Ομαδας | ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | Ωρα | Γηπεδο | Κατασταση |
ΑΝΔΡΩΝ |
ΓΚΟΥΝΤΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ
|
ΝΤΟΣΑΣ ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ
|
Thu 6/10 |
18:00 |
|
|
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ | Ονομα 1ης Ομαδας | Ονομα 2ης Ομαδας | ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | Ωρα | Γηπεδο | Κατασταση |
OPEN |
DICKSON EMMANUEL
|
ΤΣΙΤΟΥΜΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
|
Fri 7/10 |
14:00 |
|
|
ΑΝΔΡΩΝ |
ΚΑΜΗΛΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
|
(9)
ΜΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
|
Fri 7/10 |
14:00 |
|
|
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ | Ονομα 1ης Ομαδας | Ονομα 2ης Ομαδας | ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | Ωρα | Γηπεδο | Κατασταση |
ΑΝΔΡΩΝ |
ΜΑΚΡΟΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ
|
ΜΕΛΑΧΡΟΙΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
|
Sat 8/10 |
10:00 |
|
|
OPEN |
ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
|
ΔΑΓΚΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
|
Sat 8/10 |
15:30 |
|
|
ΑΝΔΡΩΝ |
ΜΕΣΣΗΣ ΑΚΗΣ
|
ΜΙΣΔΡΑΧΗΣ ΑΛΜΠΕΡΤΟΣ
|
Sat 8/10 |
16:00 |
|
|
ΑΝΔΡΩΝ |
ΚΑΡΑΠΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
|
ΜΠΟΥΦΙΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
|
Sat 8/10 |
17:00 |
|
|
ΔΙΠΛΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ |
ΜΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
/ ΤΣΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
|
ΠΡΑΣΣΑΣ ΛΑΚΗΣ
/ ΤΣΙΛΙΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
|
Sat 8/10 |
17:00 |
|
|
ΔΙΠΛΑ ΜΙΚΤΑ |
ΝΑΧΜΟΥΛΗΣ ΠΕΠΟΣ
/ ΚΕΦΑΛΑ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΑ
|
ΠΕΤΣΟΥΛΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
/ ΠΕΤΣΟΥΛΑ ΛΥΔΙΑ
|
Sat 8/10 |
17:00 |
|
|
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ | Ονομα 1ης Ομαδας | Ονομα 2ης Ομαδας | ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | Ωρα | Γηπεδο | Κατασταση |
ΔΙΠΛΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ |
ΤΡΑΝΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
/ ΖΑΒΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ
|
ΚΟΝΤΟΥΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΣ
/ ΤΣΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
|
Sun 9/10 |
10:00 |
|
|
OPEN |
ΜΕΣΣΗΣ ΑΚΗΣ
|
ΠΑΤΣΟΥΡΑΚΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
|
Sun 9/10 |
10:30 |
|
|
ΔΙΠΛΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ |
ΧΡΟΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
/ ΜΠΑΧΤΣΕΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
|
(6)
ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
/ ΓΚΟΛΤΣΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
|
Sun 9/10 |
15:00 |
|
|
ΔΙΠΛΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ |
ΜΠΕΧΛΙΒΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ
/ ΜΠΕΧΛΙΒΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
|
ΝΑΧΜΟΥΛΗΣ ΠΕΠΟΣ
/ ΓΚΟΥΝΤΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ
|
Sun 9/10 |
17:00 |
|
|
ΔΙΠΛΑ ΜΙΚΤΑ |
ΜΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
/ ΝΑΣΤΑ ΑΝΤΑ
|
ΤΖΑΤΣΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΗΣ
/ ΛΑΦΑΖΑΝΗ ΓΙΟΥΛΗ
|
Sun 9/10 |
17:30 |
|
|
ΔΙΠΛΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ |
ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
/ ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ
|
ΠΟΝΤΙΔΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
/ ΣΤΙΒΑΧΤΗΣ ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ
|
Sun 9/10 |
19:00 |
|
|
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ | Ονομα 1ης Ομαδας | Ονομα 2ης Ομαδας | ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | Ωρα | Γηπεδο | Κατασταση |
ΔΙΠΛΑ ΜΙΚΤΑ |
ΜΑΚΡΟΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ
/ ΖΑΓΑΡΑ ΕΥΑ
|
(4)
ΚΟΥΤΣΟΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
/ ΖΑΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ
|
Wed 12/10 |
20:30 |
|
|
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ | Ονομα 1ης Ομαδας | Ονομα 2ης Ομαδας | ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | Ωρα | Γηπεδο | Κατασταση |
OPEN |
DICKSON EMMANUEL
|
ΠΑΤΣΟΥΡΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
|
Thu 13/10 |
13:45 |
|
|
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ | Ονομα 1ης Ομαδας | Ονομα 2ης Ομαδας | ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | Ωρα | Γηπεδο | Κατασταση |
ΔΙΠΛΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ |
ΚΟΥΤΣΟΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
/ ΚΛΕΙΣΙΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
|
ΧΛΟΨΙΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ
/ ΚΟΤΣΙΜΠΟΓΕΩΡΓΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
|
Sat 15/10 |
11:00 |
|
|
OPEN |
ΜΙΣΔΡΑΧΗΣ ΛΕΑΝΔΡΟΣ
|
ΠΑΤΣΟΥΡΑΚΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
|
Sat 15/10 |
15:00 |
|
|
ΔΙΠΛΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ |
ΚΟΥΤΣΟΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
/ ΚΛΕΙΣΙΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
|
ΔΑΓΚΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
/ ΜΕΣΣΗΣ ΑΚΗΣ
|
Sat 15/10 |
18:00 |
|
|
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ | Ονομα 1ης Ομαδας | Ονομα 2ης Ομαδας | ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | Ωρα | Γηπεδο | Κατασταση |
ΑΝΔΡΩΝ |
ΨΑΡΟΜΠΑΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ
|
ΝΑΧΜΟΥΛΗΣ ΠΕΠΟΣ
|
Sun 16/10 |
11:00 |
|
|
ΑΝΔΡΩΝ |
ΒΑΪΤΣΗΣ ΝΤΟΜΙΝΙΚ
|
ΣΑΝΙΔΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ
|
Sun 16/10 |
14:30 |
|
|
ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ |
ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ
|
ΛΕΒΕΝΤΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ
|
Sun 16/10 |
18:00 |
|
|
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ | Ονομα 1ης Ομαδας | Ονομα 2ης Ομαδας | ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | Ωρα | Γηπεδο | Κατασταση |
ΔΙΠΛΑ ΜΙΚΤΑ |
ΠΕΤΣΟΥΛΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
/ ΠΕΤΣΟΥΛΑ ΛΥΔΙΑ
|
ΚΟΥΤΣΟΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
/ ΖΑΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ
|
Sat 22/10 |
13:00 |
|
|
ΔΙΠΛΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ |
ΜΙΣΔΡΑΧΗΣ ΑΛΜΠΕΡΤΟΣ
/ ΜΙΣΔΡΑΧΗΣ ΛΕΑΝΔΡΟΣ
|
ΛΥΜΠΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ
/ ΚΑΝΑΚΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ
|
Sat 22/10 |
15:00 |
|
|
ΑΝΔΡΩΝ |
ΔΟΥΔΑΚΜΑΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
|
ΚΑΜΗΛΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
|
Sat 22/10 |
15:30 |
|
|
OPEN |
ΓΟΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
|
ΝΙΚΟΛΟΥΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
|
Sat 22/10 |
16:00 |
|
|
OPEN |
ΜΠΑΛΑΦΑΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ
|
ΔΑΓΚΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
|
Sat 22/10 |
16:00 |
|
|
ΔΙΠΛΑ ΜΙΚΤΑ |
ΜΙΧΑΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
/ ΣΙΑΦΑΡΙΚΑ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑ
|
ΠΡΑΣΣΑΣ ΛΑΚΗΣ
/ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΓΝΗ
|
Sat 22/10 |
17:30 |
|
|
ΑΝΔΡΩΝ |
ΚΑΡΑΠΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
|
ΛΥΜΠΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ
|
Sat 22/10 |
17:30 |
|
|
ΔΙΠΛΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ |
ΠΟΝΤΙΔΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
/ ΣΤΙΒΑΧΤΗΣ ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ
|
ΔΑΓΚΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
/ ΜΕΣΣΗΣ ΑΚΗΣ
|
Sat 22/10 |
17:30 |
|
|
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ | Ονομα 1ης Ομαδας | Ονομα 2ης Ομαδας | ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | Ωρα | Γηπεδο | Κατασταση |
ΔΙΠΛΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ |
ΨΥΧΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
/ ΚΑΜΗΛΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
|
ΝΤΟΣΑΣ ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ
/ ΜΑΚΡΟΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ
|
Sun 23/10 |
12:00 |
|
|
ΑΝΔΡΩΝ |
ΤΣΙΤΟΥΜΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
|
ΜΕΛΑΧΡΟΙΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
|
Sun 23/10 |
16:30 |
|
|
ΑΝΔΡΩΝ |
ΔΟΥΔΑΚΜΑΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
|
ΣΤΙΒΑΧΤΗΣ ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ
|
Sun 23/10 |
19:00 |
|
|
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ | Ονομα 1ης Ομαδας | Ονομα 2ης Ομαδας | ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | Ωρα | Γηπεδο | Κατασταση |
OPEN |
ΜΙΣΔΡΑΧΗΣ ΛΕΑΝΔΡΟΣ
|
ΓΟΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
|
Wed 2/11 |
14:00 |
|
|
OPEN |
ΔΑΓΚΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
|
ΠΑΤΣΟΥΡΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
|
Wed 2/11 |
14:00 |
|
|
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ | Ονομα 1ης Ομαδας | Ονομα 2ης Ομαδας | ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | Ωρα | Γηπεδο | Κατασταση |
ΑΝΔΡΩΝ |
ΜΠΕΛΤΣΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
|
ΣΤΙΒΑΧΤΗΣ ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ
|
Thu 3/11 |
15:00 |
|
|
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ | Ονομα 1ης Ομαδας | Ονομα 2ης Ομαδας | ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | Ωρα | Γηπεδο | Κατασταση |
ΑΝΔΡΩΝ |
ΜΕΣΣΗΣ ΑΚΗΣ
|
ΛΥΜΠΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ
|
Sat 5/11 |
15:00 |
|
|
ΔΙΠΛΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ |
ΤΣΙΤΟΥΜΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
/ ΓΟΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
|
ΜΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
/ ΤΣΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
|
Sat 5/11 |
16:30 |
|
|
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ | Ονομα 1ης Ομαδας | Ονομα 2ης Ομαδας | ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | Ωρα | Γηπεδο | Κατασταση |
ΑΝΔΡΩΝ |
ΛΥΜΠΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ
|
ΣΤΙΒΑΧΤΗΣ ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ
|
Sun 13/11 |
15:00 |
|
|
ΔΙΠΛΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ |
ΛΥΜΠΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ
/ ΚΑΝΑΚΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ
|
ΜΠΕΧΛΙΒΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ
/ ΜΠΕΧΛΙΒΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
|
Sun 13/11 |
17:00 |
|
|
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ | Ονομα 1ης Ομαδας | Ονομα 2ης Ομαδας | ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | Ωρα | Γηπεδο | Κατασταση |
OPEN |
ΜΙΣΔΡΑΧΗΣ ΛΕΑΝΔΡΟΣ
|
ΔΑΓΚΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
|
Sun 20/11 |
15:30 |
|
|
ΔΙΠΛΑ ΜΙΚΤΑ |
ΚΟΥΤΣΟΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
/ ΖΑΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ
|
ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
/ ΣΑΙΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ
|
Sun 20/11 |
18:00 |
|
|
ΔΙΠΛΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ |
ΔΑΓΚΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
/ ΜΕΣΣΗΣ ΑΚΗΣ
|
ΜΟΣΧΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
/ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ
|
Sun 20/11 |
18:00 |
|
|
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ | Ονομα 1ης Ομαδας | Ονομα 2ης Ομαδας | ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | Ωρα | Γηπεδο | Κατασταση |
ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ |
ΣΙΑΦΑΡΙΚΑ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑ
|
ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ
|
Mon 28/11 |
17:08 |
|
|
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ | Ονομα 1ης Ομαδας | Ονομα 2ης Ομαδας | ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | Ωρα | Γηπεδο | Κατασταση |
ΔΙΠΛΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ |
ΜΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
/ ΤΣΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
|
ΔΑΓΚΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
/ ΜΕΣΣΗΣ ΑΚΗΣ
|
Sun 11/12 |
15:00 |
|
|